Shortcut Navigation:

Awards


 

Below are the awards for the Fall 2013 term:

Student

Award

Abrisz, Meredith

Nursing Diploma (PN)

Aigner, Rebecka

Animation AAS

Akwaboah, Rachel

Associate of Arts

Allen, Hannah

Associate of Arts

Allen, Jordan

Business Administration AS

Baker, Tamara

Nursing AAS (ADN)

Baldridge, Nicholas

Associate of Arts

Barlow, Robert

Associate of Arts

Batley, Anna

Nursing AAS (ADN)

Baxter, Katrina

Associate of Arts

Beaber, Allison

Nursing Diploma (PN)

Beasley, Jessica

Nursing Diploma (PN)

Biddenstadt, Peter

Associate of Arts

Bitting, Kayla

Chemical Dependency Counselor AAS

Blakely, Delaney

Associate of Arts

Boeding, Katherine

Nursing AAS (ADN)

Brase, Christine

Nursing Diploma (PN)

Brewer, Elizabeth

Nursing AAS (ADN)

Browne, Tiffany

Nursing Diploma (PN)

Buras, Amy

Associate of Arts

Burden, Sidney

Criminal Justice AS

Cale, Terry

Associate of Arts

Calfee, Jason

Criminal Justice AS

Calfee, Jason

Associate of Arts

Chaponniere, Nicole

Associate of Arts

Clarke, Allison

Nursing AAS (ADN)

Cline, Rebecca

Associate of Arts

Cockrell, Sierra

Associate of Science

Cockrell, Sierra

Associate of Arts

Combs, Devin

Associate of Arts

Cook, Sabrina

Nursing AAS (ADN)

Coppes, Lyndsey

Nursing AAS (ADN)

Corns, Teleasha

Nursing Diploma (PN)

Courtney, Abigail

Associate of Arts

Coy, Lisa

Nursing AAS (ADN)

Cramberg, Jessica

Nursing Diploma (PN)

Daly, Michaela

Associate of Arts

Daniel, Carrie

Nursing Diploma (PN)

Davis, Michael

Construction Technology AAS

Dawson, Meghan

Nursing AAS (ADN)

Dunkin, Tommy

Automotive Technology AAS

Edgington, Christopher

Mechanical Maintenance Technician Certificate

Edgington, Christopher

Industrial Maintenance Technology Diploma

Edgington, Christopher

Industrial Maintenance Technology AAS

Fasching, Jeff

Industrial Maintenance Technology AAS

Forrester, James

Associate of Arts

Frank, Abigail

Associate of Arts

Garrett, Taylor

IT-Network Administration & Cyber Security AAS

Gaskill, Valarie

Nursing Diploma (PN)

Geissler, Abby

Associate of Arts

Gibbs, Amber

Associate of Arts

Giberson, Jessica

Nursing AAS (ADN)

Glover, Derrick

Electrical Maintenance Technician Certificate

Glover, Derrick

Industrial Maintenance Technology Diploma

Gregorcyk, Richard

Associate of Arts

Griffith, Nichole

Associate of Science

Griffith, Nichole

Associate of Arts

Guck, Hannah

Associate of Arts

Hall, Jamie

Accounting Diploma

Handyside, Sarah

Office Administration AAS

Hasek, Ashley

Nursing Diploma (PN)

Hennings, Jocelyn

Business Administration AS

Higdon, Rebecca

Nursing AAS (ADN)

Horn, Amanda

Business Administration AS

Horner, Kayla

Associate of Arts

Hoskins, Harvey

Associate of Arts

Ireland, Seth

Associate of Arts

Jack, Amanda

Nursing Diploma (PN)

Jackson, Sadena

Nursing AAS (ADN)

Jarrett, Brittnee

Associate of Science

Jensen, Jennifer

Nursing AAS (ADN)

Johnson, Jessica

Chemical Dependency Counselor AAS

Juel, Devin

Nursing AAS (ADN)

Kazungu, Rachel

Associate of Arts

Kelley, Michael

Electrical Maintenance Technician Certificate

Kelley, Michael

Mechanical Maintenance Technician Certificate

Kelley, Michael

Industrial Maintenance Technology Diploma

Kemmer, Kelsey

Nursing Diploma (PN)

Kemper, Austin

Mechanical Maintenance Technician Certificate

Kerr, Allison

Nursing Diploma (PN)

Kline, Benjamin

Electrical Maintenance Technician Certificate

Kline, Benjamin

Mechanical Maintenance Technician Certificate

Kline, Benjamin

Industrial Maintenance Technology Diploma

Knouse, Brandon

Criminal Justice AS

Korf, Stephanie

Associate of Arts

Krehbiel, Ellen

Associate of Arts

Lachapelle, Matthew

Criminal Justice AS

Land, Skylar

Animation AAS

Little, Raina

Associate of Arts

Long, Kaitlyn

Associate of Arts

Marshall, Merydith

Associate of Arts

McClelland, Anika

Associate of Arts

McCollum, Shawna

Nursing Diploma (PN)

McCormick, Daniel

Associate of Arts

Means, Brittany

Business Administration AS

Means, Brittany

Associate of Arts

Meyer, Anthony

Associate of Arts

Milks, Deryk

Criminal Justice AS

Milks, Deryk

Associate of Arts

Mott, Seth

Associate of Science

Mott, Seth

Associate of Arts

Musselman, Cole

Auto Body Diploma

Musselman, Cole

Automotive Collision Repair AAS

Nelson, Suzanne

Associate of Arts

Nevling, Sarah

Associate of Arts

Noll, Ian

Associate of Arts

Novak, Michael

Electrical Maintenance Technician Certificate

Oldham, Valerie

Associate of Arts

Page, Travis

Electrical Maintenance Technician Certificate

Palmisano, Julie

Associate of Science

Palmisano, Julie

Associate of Arts

Payne, Jamie

Automotive Collision Repair AAS

Pepmeyer, Ronald

IT-Web Design & Administration AAS

Perry, Shayna

Associate of Arts

Perry, Taylor

Associate of Arts

Peterson, Brittany

Nursing Diploma (PN)

Peterson, Callie

Associate of Arts

Pitford, Robert

Mechanical Maintenance Technician Certificate

Pitford, Robert

Industrial Maintenance Technology Diploma

Powell, Michele

Nursing Diploma (PN)

Prickett, Kelsey

Associate of Arts

Robison, Joel

Associate of Arts

Rojas Caballero, Alberto

Associate of Arts

Rourke, Tiffanie

Business Administration AS

Rourke, Tiffanie

Associate of Arts

Rowland, Landon

Associate of Arts

Ryland, Billy

Electrical Maintenance Technician Certificate

Salas, Maria

Nursing Diploma (PN)

Sapp, Allison

Nursing Diploma (PN)

Sartorius, Makenzie

Associate of Arts

Savage, Penny

Office Administration-Legal AAS

Schaefer, Kerri

Nursing Diploma (PN)

Schneider, Elise

Nursing Diploma (PN)

Schneider, Paul

Electrical Maintenance Technician Certificate

Schneider, Paul

Mechanical Maintenance Technician Certificate

Schneider, Paul

Industrial Maintenance Technology Diploma

Schuster, Erica

Nursing Diploma (PN)

Scott, Brianne

Associate of Arts

Seager, Josee

Business Administration AS

Smith, Rachel

Associate of Arts

Smith, Taylor

Auto Body Diploma

Smith, Taylor

Automotive Collision Repair AAS

Stewart, Jeri

Nursing Diploma (PN)

Stransky, Anthony

Automotive Collision Repair AAS

Sykes, Amy

Nursing AAS (ADN)

Thompson, Janelle

Associate of Arts

Todd, Connie

Associate of Arts

Todd, Kayla

Associate of Arts

Torres, Alondra

Associate of Arts

Trejo, Samantha

Nursing Diploma (PN)

Vermazen, Kelsey

Associate of Arts

Victory, Bobby

Building Construction Diploma

Walker, Darren

Associate of Arts

Washington, Tinika

Nursing AAS (ADN)

Way, Jessica

Nursing AAS (ADN)

Weiler, Jessica

Associate of Arts

Wellington, Stephanie

Associate of Arts

Wells, Mandy

Associate of Arts

Westerbeck, Jennifer

Nursing AAS (ADN)

Wilson, Antoinette

Associate of Arts

Winn, Christina

Nursing Diploma (PN)

Yotter, Kori

Nursing Diploma (PN)

Back to top